Svet-Stranek.cz
Kadaňský patriot

VÝSLEDKY 2012 kategorie:Stránky cyklistického závodu Kadaňský patriot

VÝSLEDKY 2012 kategorie

1. 13. Lukáš Šustr 1984 Klášterec nad Ohří M 18 až 29 S 00:43:39 39,93
2. 15. Dan Aichingr 1992 Kadaň M 18 až 29 S 00:45:19 38,46
3. 58. Vojtěch Marvan 1987 Klášterec nad Ohří M 18 až 29 S 00:46:37 37,39
4. 75. Lukáš Raufstein 1983 Klášterec nad Ohří M 18 až 29 S 00:47:11 36,94
5. 18. Daniel Dobšíček 1996 Žatec M 18 až 29 S 00:47:44 36,52
6. 11. Jan Dvořák 1984 Jirkov M 18 až 29 S 00:49:52 34,95
7. 10. Lukáš Hulička 1988 Kadaň M 18 až 29 S 00:50:45 34,34
8. 6. Ivan Kočí 1983 Chomutov M 18 až 29 S 00:51:40 33,74
9. 38. Zdeněk Švehla 1990 Žatec M 18 až 29 S 00:53:00 32,89
10. 53. Jaroslav Vojíř 1997 Kadaň M 18 až 29 S 00:53:07 32,81
11. 39. Martin Hlava 1983 Chomutov M 18 až 29 B 00:56:43 30,73
12. 41. Lukáš Koutecký 1987 Žatec M 18 až 29 B 01:00:01 29,04
13. 77. Jakub Dvořák 1999 Žatec M 18 až 29 B 01:04:47 26,91
1. 37. Martin Rytych 1976 Klášterec nad Ohří M 30 až 39 S 00:42:31 41,00
2. 63. Vladimír Waltera 1981 Chomutov M 30 až 39 S 00:46:39 37,36
3. 65. Jiří Kalabis 1973 Kadaň M 30 až 39 S 00:47:51 36,43
4. 50. Ladislav Doležal 1977 Chomutov M 30 až 39 S 00:48:31 35,93
5. 12. Martin Huráň 1974 Perštějn M 30 až 39 S 00:48:46 35,74
6. 19. Jan Král 1974 Chomutov M 30 až 39 S 00:48:58 35,60
7. 27. Jiří Vadlejch 1977 Kadaň M 30 až 39 S 00:49:21 35,32
8. 54. Jiří Krejčí 1980 Žatec M 30 až 39 B 00:53:33 32,55
9. 69. Zdeněk Kouřil 1974 Kadaň M 30 až 39 S 00:54:15 32,13
10. 7. Radoslav Drásta 1977 Chomutov M 30 až 39 S 00:54:18 32,10
11. 40. Petr Karas 1973 Žatec M 30 až 39 S 00:56:03 31,10
12. 55. Martin Provazník 1976 Žatec M 30 až 39 B 00:56:27 30,88
13. 46. Robert Zuth 1978 Perštějn M 30 až 39 S 00:57:57 30,08
14. 60. Václav Podaný 1976 Klášterec nad Ohří M 30 až 39 S 00:58:48 29,64
15. 35. Josef Kočí 1976 Kadaň M 30 až 39 B 01:01:55 28,15
1. 16. Lubomír Fiala 1972 Žatec M 40 až 49 S 00:44:58 38,76
2. 73. Libor Fišer 1967 Kadaň M 40 až 49 S 00:45:30 38,31
3. 57. Martin Suchopár 1968 Nejdek M 40 až 49 S 00:46:28 37,51
4. 49. Karel Vodrážka 1967 Kadaň M 40 až 49 S 00:47:28 36,72
5. 30. Martin Bartoš 1971 Klášterec nad Ohří M 40 až 49 S 00:47:39 36,58
6. 74. Martin Šindelář 1972 Klášterec nad Ohří M 40 až 49 S 00:48:12 36,16
7. 64. Michal Vrška 1966 Kadaň M 40 až 49 S 00:48:55 35,63
8. 31. Dušan Prokeš 1970 Chomutov M 40 až 49 S 00:49:10 35,45
9. 62. Zdeněk Šlapák 1971 Chomutov M 40 až 49 S 00:50:06 34,79
10. 26. Petr Korbáš 1964 Čeradice M 40 až 49 S 00:50:17 34,66
11. 3. Pavel Greguška 1971 Kadaň M 40 až 49 S 00:51:03 34,14
12. 14. Jiří Pánek 1969 Kadaň M 40 až 49 S 00:52:05 33,47
13. 32. Drahoš Soukup 1965 Jirkov M 40 až 49 S 00:52:07 33,44
14. 36. Petr Chlapec 1972 Vrskmaň M 40 až 49 S 00:52:35 33,15
15. 17. Jiří Mitáček 1966 Perštějn M 40 až 49 S 00:52:40 33,09
16. 22. Zbyšek Vlasák 1968 Kadaň M 40 až 49 S 00:52:56 32,93
17. 78. Martin Dvořák 1972 Žatec M 40 až 49 S 00:53:10 32,78
18. 28. Jiří Dráb 1972 Chomutov M 40 až 49 S 00:53:11 32,77
19. 66. Milan Čepelák 1968 Kadaň M 40 až 49 S 00:53:23 32,65
20. 76. Miroslav Urban 1969 Žatec M 40 až 49 S 00:55:08 31,61
21. 56. Radek Vorel 1970 Chomutov M 40 až 49 S 00:57:44 30,19
22. 21. Jiří Vítek 1964 Chomutov M 40 až 49 S 01:01:12 28,48
23. 20. Rudy Albert 1963 Kadaň M 40 až 49 S 01:02:39 27,82
24. 45. Jaroslav Kopáček 1965 Staňkovice M 40 až 49 B 01:04:20 27,09
25. 44. Rostislav Točík 1967 Kadaň M 40 až 49 K 01:13:56 23,58
26. 42. Radek Zoch 1964 Kadaň M 40 až 49 B 01:17:00 22,64
1. 5. Michal Stránský 1962 Karlovy Vary M 50 až 59 S 00:47:38 36,59
2. 52. Václav Kopta 1956 Chomutov M 50 až 59 S 00:50:08 34,77
3. 9. Milan Vopat 1961 Místo M 50 až 59 S 00:51:32 33,82
4. 68. Petr Kelbich 1961 Vysoká Pec M 50 až 59 S 00:53:00 32,89
5. 23. Jiří Beneš 1953 Jirkov M 50 až 59 S 00:53:01 32,88
6. 25. Josef Keprt 1957 Vičice M 50 až 59 S 00:53:53 32,35
7. 1. Leoš Valach 1957 Kadaň M 50 až 59 S 00:55:41 31,30
8. 4. Jaromír Mojžíš 1954 Podbořany M 50 až 59 S 00:56:03 31,10
1. 61. Gustav Konopka 1951 Kadaň M 60 a starší S 00:52:12 33,39
2. 29. Vladimír Dušek 1951 Klášterec nad Ohří M 60 a starší S 00:52:52 32,97
3. 33. Jan Straka 1946 Kadaň M 60 a starší S 00:54:01 32,27
4. 34. Petr Michal 1946 Chomutov M 60 a starší S 00:58:39 29,72
5. 72. Stanislav Škvor 1946 Kadaň M 60 a starší S 01:07:02 26,00
6. 70. Karel Jánský 1939 Kadaň M 60 a starší B 01:13:06 23,84
1. 51. Hana Ježková 1990 Vejprty Ž 18 a více S 00:50:14 34,70
2. 67. Alena Kelbichová 1992 Vysoká Pec Ž 18 a více S 00:52:27 33,23
3. 8. Věra Šandarová 1978 Kadaň Ž 18 a více S 00:53:01 32,88
4. 2. Jaroslava Mojžíšová 1955 Podbořany Ž 18 a více S 01:08:30 25,45
5. 71. Kateřina Jágerská 1983 Klášterec nad Ohří Ž 18 a více B 01:11:08 24,50
6. 59. Marie Bodnáriková 1967 Březno Ž 18 a více B 01:13:32 23,70
7. 43. Eva Křížová 1969 Kadaň Ž 18 a více B 01:17:00 22,64
8. 48. Bohuslava Medová 1979 Chomutov Ž 18 a více B 01:23:37 20,85
9. 47. Kateřina Brunová 1982 Kadaň Ž 18 a více B 01:24:06 20,73
návštěvníků stránky
celkem41 687
tento týden31
dnes31