Svet-Stranek.cz
Kadaňský patriot

VÝSLEDKY 2014 absolutní:Stránky cyklistického závodu Kadaňský patriot

VÝSLEDKY 2014 absolutní

VÝSLEDKY 2014 absolutní
V
1. 38. Petr Novák 1978 Klášterec n.O. M 30 až 39 00:42:06 41,40
2. 41. Martin Rytych 1976 Perštějn M 30 až 39 00:43:01 40,52
3. 12. Stanislav Pípal 1974 Klášterec n.O. M 40 až 49 00:45:18 38,48
4. 24. Tomáš Schühler 1994 Most M 18 až 29 00:45:45 38,10
5. 35. Jaroslav Vágner 1986 Chomutov M 18 až 29 00:46:03 37,85
6. 37. Zuzana Neckářová 1984 Kraslice Ž 18 a více 00:47:06 37,01
7. 19. Miroslav Beneš 1960 Chomutov M 50 až 59 00:48:22 36,04
8. 3. Michal Greguš 1984 Chomutov M 30 až 39 00:48:46 35,74
9. 42. Oleg Huja 1955 Chomutov M 50 až 59 00:49:17 35,37
10. 1. Jan Dvořák 1984 Jirkov M 30 až 39 00:49:29 35,22
11. 15. Vladimír Lebeda 1952 Kadaň M 60 a starší 00:50:09 34,76
12. 7. Daniel Dobšíček 1996 Měcholupy M 18 až 29 00:50:35 34,46
13. 39. Martin Dvořák 1972 Žatec M 40 až 49 00:52:40 33,09
14. 6. Pavel Havlíček 1959 Klášterec n.O. M 50 až 59 00:52:43 33,06
15. 40. Václav Žatecký 1997 Žatec M 18 až 29 00:52:44 33,05
16. 8. Pavel Greguška 1971 Kadaň M 40 až 49 00:52:47 33,02
17. 4. Ivan Kočí 1983 Chomutov M 30 až 39 00:53:09 32,79
18. 17. Martin Hrbek 1965 Chomutov M 40 až 49 00:53:09 32,79
19. 20. Jiří Dráb 1972 Chomutov M 40 až 49 00:53:16 32,72
20. 9. Gustav Konopka 1951 Kadaň M 60 a starší 00:53:24 32,64
21. 10. Jaromír Mojžíš 1954 Podbořany M 60 a starší 00:53:39 32,49
22. 13. Veronika Tichá 1985 Chomutov Ž 18 a více 00:53:52 32,36
23. 11. Zbyšek Vlasák 1968 Kadaň M 40 až 49 00:53:52 32,36
24. 18. Václav Kopta 1956 Chomutov M 50 až 59 00:54:19 32,09
25. 21. Petr Nečas 1976 Vroutek M 30 až 39 00:54:56 31,73
26. 44. Jiří Runt 1976 Zelená M 30 až 39 00:55:00 31,69
27. 32. Josef Keprt 1957 Vičice M 50 až 59 00:55:47 31,25
28. 25. Václav Podaný 1976 Klášterec n.O. M 30 až 39 00:55:58 31,14
29. 36. Zdenek Švehla 1990 Žatec M 18 až 29 00:56:01 31,12
30. 26. Petr Marek 1986 Žížalice M 18 až 29 00:56:55 30,62
31. 33. Jan Straka 1946 Kadaň M 60 a starší 00:56:58 30,60
32. 34. Slávek Sklenář 1963 Klášterec n.O. M 50 až 59 00:57:18 30,42
33. 14. Jiří Pánek 1969 Kadaň M 40 až 49 00:57:37 30,25
34. 30. Jiří Lebduška 1969 Chomutov M 40 až 49 00:58:27 29,82
35. 28. Jiřina Benešová 1958 Chomutov Ž 18 a více 00:59:06 29,49
36. 27. Jan Mertlík 1981 Kadaň M 30 až 39 01:00:46 28,68
37. 43. Josef Kočí 1976 Kadaň M 30 až 39 01:01:49 28,20
38. 2. Rudy Albert 1963 Chomutov M 50 až 59 01:02:04 28,08
39. 5. Jaroslava Mojžíšová 1955 Podbořany Ž 18 a více 01:04:35 26,99
40. 16. Karel Malý 1994 Chomutov M 18 až 29 01:06:58 26,03
41. 31. Antonín Milfait 1949 Podbořany M 60 a starší 01:10:23 24,76
42. 23. Jaroslav Pelčík 1941 Chomutov M 60 a starší 01:15:01 23,23
43. 22. Ladislav Mandinec 1969 Podbořany M 40 až 49 01:28:51 19,62
44. 29. Barbara Krulich 1977 Praha Ž 18 a více 01:30:35 19,24








návštěvníků stránky
celkem41 687
tento týden31
dnes31