Svet-Stranek.cz
Kadaňský patriot

VÝSLEDKY 2013 kategorie:Stránky cyklistického závodu Kadaňský patriot

VÝSLEDKY 2013 kategorie











1. 6. Libor Váka 1986 Kadaň M 18 až 29 S 00:50:14 34,70
2. 18. Michal Greguš 1984 Chomutov M 18 až 29 B 00:50:37 34,44
3. 23. Zdeněk Švehla 1990 Žatec M 18 až 29 S 00:52:41 33,08
4. 26. Petr Marek 1986 Žíželice M 18 až 29 S 00:56:04 31,09
                 
1. 51. Petr Novák 1978 Klášterec nad Ohří M 30 až 39 S 00:42:42 40,82
2. 34. Martin Rytych 1976 Perštejn M 30 až 39 S 00:44:05 39,54
3. 25. Lukáš Raufstein 1983 Klášterec nad Ohří M 30 až 39 S 00:50:13 34,71
4. 44. Vladimír Waltera 1981 Klášterec nad Ohří M 30 až 39 S 00:51:30 33,84
5. 17. Ivan Kočí 1983 Chomutov M 30 až 39 S 00:52:56 32,93
6. 41. Václav Podaný 1976 Klášterec nad Ohří M 30 až 39 S 00:53:20 32,68
7. 53. Jiří Runt 1976 Zelená M 30 až 39 S 00:53:47 32,41
8. 28. Petr Nečas 1976 Vroutek M 30 až 39 S 00:57:38 30,24
9. 5. Martin Novotný 1983 Chomutov M 30 až 39 S 01:04:13 27,14
10. 16. Petr Koubek 1974 Žatec M 30 až 39 S 01:05:56 26,44
11. 46. Vladimír Bureš 1979 Kadaň M 30 až 39 S 01:14:50 23,29
                 
1. 52. Karel Vodrážka 1967 Kadaň M 40 až 49 S 00:49:01 35,56
2. 12. Jiří Kalabis 1973 Kadaň M 40 až 49 S 00:49:28 35,24
3. 19. Jiří Mitáček 1966 Perštejn M 40 až 49 S 00:52:33 33,17
4. 24. Zdeněk Šlapák 1971 Chomutov M 40 až 49 S 00:52:34 33,16
5. 49. Petr Chlapec 1972 Vrskmaň M 40 až 49 S 00:53:04 32,85
6. 13. Pavel Greguška 1971 Kadaň M 40 až 49 S 00:54:22 32,06
7. 48. Martin Dvořák 1972 Žatec M 40 až 49 S 00:55:21 31,49
8. 22. Zbyšek Vlasák 1968 Kadaň M 40 až 49 S 00:56:17 30,97
9. 14. Jíří Pánek 1969 Kadaň M 40 až 49 S 00:57:33 30,29
10. 43. Milan Čepelák 1968 Kadaň M 40 až 49 S 00:58:06 30,00
11. 4. Tomáš Jón 1972 Podbořany M 40 až 49 S 00:58:33 29,77
12. 15. Jan Stoklasa 1972 Louňovice M 40 až 49 S 00:59:05 29,50
                 
1. 39. Miroslav Beneš 1960 Chomutov M 50 až 59 S 00:48:33 35,90
2. 32. Lubomír Brusch 1955 Chomutov M 50 až 59 S 00:48:36 35,86
3. 7. Oleg Huja 1955 Klášterec nad Ohří M 50 až 59 S 00:49:11 35,44
4. 38. Václav Kopta 1956 Chomutov M 50 až 59 S 00:50:23 34,59
5. 3. Pavel Havlíček 1959 Klášterec nad Ohří M 50 až 59 S 00:53:42 32,46
6. 35. Josef Keprt 1957 Vičice M 50 až 59 S 00:55:01 31,68
7. 10. Jaromír Mojžíš 1954 Podbořany M 50 až 59 S 00:56:27 30,88
8. 1. Leopold Valach 1957 Kadaň M 50 až 59 S 00:57:11 30,48
9. 9. Jiří Aisbrych 1961 Podbořany M 50 až 59 S 00:57:55 30,09
10. 45. Jiří Olláry 1961 Jakubov M 50 až 59 B 01:01:50 28,19
11. 30. Rudy Albert 1963 Chomutov M 50 až 59 S 01:02:20 27,96
                 
1. 36. Gustav Konopka 1951 Kadaň M 60 a starší S 00:53:05 32,84
2. 29. Vladimír Dušek 1951 Klášterec nad Ohří M 60 a starší S 00:53:09 32,79
3. 21. Jiří Beneš 1953 Jirkov M 60 a starší S 00:56:22 30,92
4. 42. Karel Vrabec 1943 Chomutov M 60 a starší S 00:56:51 30,66
5. 54. Jiří Martykán 1949 Chomutov M 60 a starší S 00:57:40 30,23
6. 33. Jan Straka 1946 Kadaň M 60 a starší S 00:58:07 29,99
7. 40. Miloš Muller 1946 Chomutov M 60 a starší S 00:58:12 29,95
8. 31. Petr Michal 1946 Chomutov M 60 a starší S 01:00:07 28,99
9. 37. Stanislav Škvor 1946 Kadaň M 60 a starší S 01:09:24 25,12
10. 27. Antonín Milfait 1949 Podbořany M 60 a starší S 01:09:37 25,04
11. 50. Jáchym Žvaka 1949 Kadaň M 60 a starší B 01:13:48 23,62
                 
1. 2. Jaroslava Mojžíšová 1955 Podbořany Ž 18 a více S 01:07:47 25,71
2. 47. Kateřina Jágerská 1983 Klášterec nad Ohří Ž 18 a více B 01:09:47 24,98

návštěvníků stránky
celkem41 687
tento týden31
dnes31